Figuraler Kalebassenstöpsel
- Figuraler Kalebassenstöpsel
Lot: 412
86. Tribal Art AuktionFiguraler Kalebassenstöpsel
D. R. Kongo, Kwese
Provenance | Size | Starting price / estimated price |
H: 19 cm | This object is not available anymore. |
Holz, mittelbraune Patina, Farbreste, min. besch., Risse, leichte Abriebspuren, Sockel