Lot: 412

Figuraler Kalebassenstöpsel

D. R. Kongo, Kwese

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
H: 19 cm This object is not available anymore.

Holz, mittelbraune Patina, Farbreste, min. besch., Risse, leichte Abriebspuren, Sockel