Harpunenspitze
- Harpunenspitze
Lot: 147
81. Tribal Art AuktionHarpunenspitze
Alaska, Inuit
Provenance | Size | Starting price / estimated price |
Joseph Gerena, New York, USA | H: 9 cm | This object is not available anymore. |
Bein, braune Patina, besch., Spitze abgesplittert, Bohrloch, am unteren Ende aufgespalten