Lot: 84

Togo, Losso

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Günther Filla, Bochum, Germany H: 12 cm 250 EUR

Holz, braune Patina, Brandzier, min. besch., Risse, leichte Abriebspuren, Sockel