- Stehende Figur
Lot: 84
87. Tribal Art AuktionStehende Figur
Togo, Losso
Provenance | Size | Starting price / estimated price |
Günther Filla, Bochum, Germany | H: 12 cm | This object is not available anymore. |
Holz, braune Patina, Brandzier, min. besch., Risse, leichte Abriebspuren, Sockel