Anthropomorphe Gesichtsmaske "mblo"
- Anthropomorphe Gesichtsmaske "mblo"
Lot: 159
97. AuktionAnthropomorphe Gesichtsmaske "mblo"
Provenance | Size | Starting price / estimated price |
Samir Borro, Brussels, Belgium | H: 35 cm | This object is not available anymore. |
schweres Holz, polychrome Farbreste, rest.