Colonfigur: kniender Soldat
- Colonfigur: kniender Soldat
Lot: 484
88. Tribal Art AuktionColonfigur: kniender Soldat
D. R. Kongo, Yombe
Provenance | Size | Starting price / estimated price |
H: 24,5 cm | This object is not available anymore. |
Holz, mittelbraune Patina, Brandzier, Augen mit Glaseinlage, min. besch., Risse, Farbabrieb