Lot: 447

Figuraler Kalebassenstöpsel

D. R. Kongo, Pende

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
H: 20,5 cm This object is not available anymore.

Holz, braune Glanzpatina, partienweise geschwärzt, bekrönt von einarmiger, menschlicher Halbfigur, min. besch., Risse, Acrylsockel