Lot: 58

93. Tribal Art Auktion

"Gossamer still life", 2017

Hoffman, Jeanne (*1978), Cape Town, Südafrika

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
99 Loop Gallery, Cape Town, South Africa M: 85 cm x 65 cm 500 EUR

Mischtechnik auf Karton, sign. und dat. "JH 17" re. unten, im Holzrahmen