- Helmmaske
Lot: 181
Voyage Tribal Art - Live Online AuktionHelmmaske
Nigeria, Tiv
Provenance | Size | Starting price / estimated price |
French collection | H: 32 cm | This object is not available anymore. |
Holz, krustierte schwarze Patina, rote Farbe, Metall, Insektenfraß, rest., Sockel
compare AHDRC 0142650