Lot: 181

Voyage Tribal Art - Live Online Auktion

Helmmaske

Nigeria, Tiv

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
French collection H: 32 cm 1200 EUR

Holz, krustierte schwarze Patina, rote Farbe, Metall, Insektenfraß, rest., Sockel

compare AHDRC 0142650