Lot: 538

90.I Tribal Art und 90.II Contemporary Native American Art

Ohne Titel (Jäger/ Büffel/ Bär)

Williams, David B., Ojibwa

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Gerhard & Gisela Hoffmann, Würzburg, Germany M: 58 cm x 77 cm 60 EUR

1986

Acryl/ Papier, sign. (WMS), auf Karton/ Passepartout