Lot: 304

Perlenarbeit

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Old Missionary Collection
German Private Collection, Munich
M: 34 cm x 34 cm This object is not available anymore.

Stoff, polychrome Miniaturglasperlen, dreiteilig, Seitenpaneele mit Schlingbandmuster separat gearbeitet und angenäht, Dreiecksmuster im Mittelteil, min. besch., zwei alte Reparaturstellen