Lot: 178

Porträtmaske "ndoma" der "mblo"- Gruppe

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
H: 37,5 cm This object is not available anymore.

Holz, schwarzbraune Glanzpatina, min. besch., Fehlstellen durch Insektenfrass, Risse, Sockel