Lot: 468

Angola, Luena

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Dirk Vonck, Brussels, Belgium
Hans Reinmöller, Ratingen, Germany (1994)
H: 31,5 cm This object is not available anymore.

Holz, matte mittelbraune Patina, unnatürlich stark verkürzter linker Arm, gebohrter Bauchnabel, min. besch., Riss (Basis), leichte Abriebspuren