Lot: 120

Tansania, Fipa

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Günther Filla, Bochum, Germany H: 15 cm This object is not available anymore.

Holz, schwarze Patina, reich geschmückt mit angeschnitzten Halsketten und Armringen, min. best., Fehlstellen (beide Fußspitzen), Sockel