Lot: 264

Zauberhalbfigur

D. R. Kongo, Songe/Tetela

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Gerda Bassenge, Berlin, Germany H: 19 cm 300 EUR

Holz, matte braune Patina, Messingnagel, min. besch. (Mund), Risse, Farbabrieb