Lot: 456

Zwei kleine Amulettfiguren

D. R. Kongo, Yaka

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Belgian Collection H: 12 cm & 14,5 cm This object is not available anymore.

Holz, braune Patina, Pigmentreste, Hals und Ohren durchbohrt, min. besch., leichte Abriebspuren, Sockel