Figure masculine magique à un bras
- Figure masculine magique à un bras
Lot: 231
Voyage Tribal Art - Live Online AuctionFigure masculine magique à un bras
R. D. Congo, Mbala
Provenance | Taille | Prix d’appel / Prix d'Estimation |
Dirk Vonck, Brussels, Belgium Wolf-Bernard Müller, Krefeld, Germany |
H: 34,5 cm | Vendu |
wood, reddish brown pigment, two drilled holes for insertion of magical mass, missing part (left arm), base