Kiowa War Chiefs
- Kiowa War Chiefs
Lot: 469
90.I Tribal Art ainsi que 90.II Contemporary Native American ArtKiowa War Chiefs
Belindo, Dennis (Aun So Te), Kiowa/Navajo
Provenance | Taille | Prix d’appel / Prix d'Estimation |
Gerhard & Gisela Hoffmann, Würzburg, Germany | M: 80 cm x 37 cm / 103 cm x 60 cm | Vendu |
1980
acrylic, sign., passepartout, glazed/ framed