Kiowa War Chiefs
- Kiowa War Chiefs
Lot: 469
90.I Tribal Art und 90.II Contemporary Native American ArtKiowa War Chiefs
Belindo, Dennis (Aun So Te), Kiowa/Navajo
Provenance | Size | Starting price / estimated price |
Gerhard & Gisela Hoffmann, Würzburg, Germany | M: 80 cm x 37 cm / 103 cm x 60 cm | sold |
1980
Acryl, sign., Passepartout, vergl./ ger.