Lot: 153

Zwei anthropomorphe Türschlösser

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Pierre Dartevelle, Brussels, Belgium H: 41 cm/42 cm This object is not available anymore.

Holz, krustierte braune Patina, beide ohne Querriegel, min. besch., Fehlstellen durch Insektenfrass, Abriebspuren, Sockel